Жюри
А
Ахметзянов Ленар
Ахмедова Лала
Арутюнян Виталий
Афанасьева Елена
Афоничев Константин
Аржакова Нелли
Арутюнова Анна
Аренс Антон
Антоненко Роман
Антонова Алёна
Апет Анна
Анищенко Александр
Анохина Светлана
Анисимова Юлия
Андреев Сергей
Андреева Наталья
Андреева Екатерина
Алимова Алёна
Альперина Сусанна
Аминов Ильшат
Алексеева Татьяна
Алиева Татьяна
Алексеев Яков
Алексеева Елена
Акулинин Сергей
Александрова Юлия
Акиньшина Лилия
Айрапетова Диана
Акинченко Михаил
Агеев Сергей
Айрапетов Александр
Агалакова Жанна
Абрамова Екатерина
Абашкин Андрей
Абрамочкина Наталия Телеканал Пятница
Андриенко Екатерина СТС
Авдеев Владимир Телекомпания НТВ
Аминов Ильшат ТРК «Новый Век», г. Казань
Акопов Александр COSMOS studio
Анучкин Александр Пятый канал
Александрова Татьяна Пятый канал
Абросимов Егор «Прогресс-Студия»
Ахваян Элина ТВ Центр
Аксюта Юрий Первый канал
Б
Быкова Татьяна
Бялобжеская Анастасия
Буханцев Влад
Бучина Наталья
Бурыгин Сергей
Бутенко Полина
Бутовский Роман
Бурлаков Дмитрий
Буланова Ирина
Булгаков Андрей
Булгакова Анастасия
Будников Роман
Буевич Дмитрий
Брусникина Анастасия
Брызгалов Александр
Брайнин Кирилл
Брилев Сергей
Борисов Дмитрий
Боровлёва Екатерина
Болотова Ольга
Бондаренко Дарья
Борисенко Юлия
Богоманшина Юлия
Богородская Ольга
Богданов Алексей
Богданов Юрий
Богомазова Елена
Бирюков Артем
Благой Иван
Берман Борис
Бивзюкова Нина
Берестецкая Мария
Берина Оксана
Беньяш Владимир
Березовская Екатерина
Белокопытов Сергей
Белов Ким
Белов Сергей
Белов Илья
Беликов Анатолий
Белко Владимир
Безух Мария
Бархалова Ирина
Батыршин Радик
Бахтин Андрей
Барков Александр
Барковская Оксана
Баранов Алексей
Баранова Дарья
Барабанова Мария
Баран Роман
Балашов Антон
Балицкий Александр
Бальмонт Елена
Базанова Татьяна
Байрамова Ольга
Баглай Денис
Бадзиев Таймураз
Бабенков Роман
Багаева Кристина
Бабаев Сергей
Бурханова Саадат ТНТ-Телесеть
Бугримова Ксения СТС
Белянинов Андрей ТРХ «Optimedia»
Билан Наталья Национальный спортивный канал
Байрамова Ольга Пятый канал
Бричкалевич Михаил Первый канал
Бурец Илья Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Брусницына Маргарита Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Борисов Дмитрий Первый канал
Болтенко Андрей Первый канал
Бродский Юрий Телеканал «СТС», СТС Медиа
Белова Ольга АО "Телекомпания НТВ"
Бродская Людмила НТВ
Белова Марина Пятый канал
Баркан Михаил Пятый канал
Бродский Алексей Пятый канал
Бурыгин Сергей РЕН ТВ
Бондарчук Федор Арт Пикчерс
Бланк Лика Телеканал «Домашний», СТС Медиа
Бялобжевская Анастасия «ПрофМедиа ТВ»
Бабаян Роман «ТВ Центр»
Баранова Виктория «ТВ Центр»
Бекасов Евгений Россия 24, ВГТРК
Бричкалевич Михаил Первый канал
В
Вяткин Никита
Востров Вадим
Вялков Иван
Воротынцева Софья
Воронченко Александра
Ворончук Александр
Воронин Виталий
Воронцова Ольга
Воробьев Алексей
Волконский Павел
Волков Борис
Волков Дмитрий
Волк Ирина
Волков Александр
Владимирова Анна
Водахов Аркадий
Водостой Андрей
Винокурова Екатерина
Висков Евгений
Витов Дмитрий
Вильшанская Евгения
Винник Елена
Вершинин Петр
Веселкова Екатерина
Вахницкий Дмитрий
Верницкий Антон
Вершинин Алексей
Вассерман Анатолий
Вахитов Максим
Васильева Александра
Васильева Лидия
Васильева Ольга
Васильев Егор
Васильев Никита
Варен Наталья
Вартанова Елена
Васильев Андрей
Валуева Елена
Ванеева Инна
Вайсберг Мариус
Вавилов Константин
Всесвятский Денис 2х2
Войтович Светлана ВГТРК
Вивчарук Карина СТС Медиа
Волков Виталий ВГТРК
Воронов Владимир ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Вольский Антон Первый канал
Воропаев Владимир Первый канал
Верницкий Антон Первый канал
Вольнов Олег Первый канал
Варламова Ирина Телекомпания РЕН ТВ
Вайнштейн Тимур НТВ
Викторов Александр Телекомпания НТВ
Волкова Ирина «ТВ Центр»
Выскребенцева Екатерина «ТВ Центр»
Г
Гуцал Елена
Гущин Алексей
Гусман Юлий
Гуляева Наталья
Гусев Виктор
Гусев Дмитрий
Гудкова Анна
Губерниев Дмитрий
Гудина Ольга
Громова Мария
Губанов Александр
Грищенков Кирилл
Гройсман Александра
Громова Марина
Гришачкина Юлия
Грищенко Ольга
Гридчин Дмитрий
Гринкевич Василий
Григорьев Андрей
Григорьев Станислав
Григорьева Юлия
Грешнов Павел
Гривенный Георгий
Григорьев Александр
Грачев Виктор
Грачев Дмитрий
Горшкова Анна
Горячева Элина
Грацевич Дарья
Городкова Вера
Горшков Денис
Горлов Борис
Городецкая Екатерина
Городилова Марина
Горина Елена
Гордеев Степан
Гордиенко Ксения
Гомельский Владимир
Гончарова Светлана
Голубев Александр
Голубок Мария
Голубчикова Наталья
Головня Владимир
Голодова Наталья
Годецкий Федор
Годлевский Петр
Глотова Александра
Говорщенко Олег
Гоголева Ирина
Гилязитдинов Мансур
Гималтдинов Фирдус
Гладченко Артем
Германова Алена
Гильдеева Лилия
Гендина Юлия
Герасимчик Надежда
Галкин Максим
Галушка Дмитрий
Гаврилова Тамара
Галатинов Алексей
Галкин Александр
Гавреилиди Оксана
Гаврилова Анна
Гохштейн Геннадий ВГТРК
Гойзман Ася "РОН Фильм"
Грищенко Олег ООО «ЛАТЕЛ»
Галькович Наталия Первый канал
Гордеев Гавриил ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Григорьева Юлия СТС Медиа
Галкина Ксения СТС Медиа
Гривенный Георгий Телекомпания НТВ
Гаппоева Фатима Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Гроздова Юлия Телеканал «Домашний», СТС Медиа
Грачевский Борис Детский юмористический журнал «Ералаш»
Гусев Евгений Пятый канал
Габрелянов Ашот «News Media», телеканал «LifeNews»
Гигинеишвили Резо Продюсер
Горин Дмитрий ТВ Центр
Горшкова Анна Первый канал
Д
Дьяконов Павел
Дубовик Денис
Дудин Дмитрий
Дондурей Тамара
Долгачёв Николай
Добрынин Александр
Добрынина Мария
Долгарева Анна
Доброхвалова Татьяна
Джус Анастасия
Дибров Дмитрий
Димов Максим
Деркач Анна
Дерягин Петр
Джанибекян Артур
Денисевич Марина
Денисова Нонна
Дементьева Галина
Демченко Мария
Демченко Роман
Девитте Екатерина
Дегтярев Антон
Делийска Светлана
Даутова Луиза
Дворядкина Мария
Даревский Сергей
Дарпинян Роман
Давдиев Саид
Давыдов Денис
Даньшина Мария
Дусмухаметов Вячеслав Comedy Club Production
Джанибекян Артур Газпром-Медиа Холдинг
Добров Андрей РЕН ТВ
Дунаева Екатерина «Телеканал ТВ-3»
Дулерайн Александр ТНТ-Телесеть
Е
Ефимова Алина
Ефимович Александр
Ершова Полина
Ефименко Екатерина
Епифанов Андрей
Ерофеев Петр
Емельянов Александр
Емельянов Кирилл
Евтюков Роман
Егорова Наталья
Елисеев Виталий
Евдокимов Сергей
Ефимов Алексей Первый канал
Ермакова Ольга Телеканал «СТС», СТС Медиа
Епищев Илья Телеканал «СТС»
Евстигнеев Денис Кинорежиссер, продюсер
Ефимов Алексей Первый канал
Ж
Жульков Михаил
Журавель Тимур
Жихарева Ольга
Жугинская Оксана
Жулинская Виктория
Железнова Анна
Жерневский Михаил
Жалинский Денис
Жандарев Ильдар
Жаров Станислав
З
Зубов Тимофей
Зюзин Алексей
Зяблицкий Анатолий
Зубарева Анна
Зубкова Ольга
Зотов Алексей
Зотов Игорь
Зотова Дарья
Золотарев Константин
Золотаревский Игорь
Золотоверхая Алена
Злобина Наталия
Злоказов Владимир
Зенкина Ольга
Зенько Андрей
Зинчук Юрий
Зеленцова Елена
Зверева Екатерина
Зверева Нина
Зверева Стелла
Зауриен Валентин
Захаров Константин
Зарафутдинов Рустам
Зарипова Гуляра
Зарубин Павел
Закамская Эвелина
Занин Дмитрий
Зайцев Андрей
Зайцев Сергей
Заев Сергей
Завитаева Анна
Завьялов Вячеслав
Задорожная Ксения
Задорожная Ольга СТС
Злоказов Владимир ТРК «Студия-41»
Зайцев Антон Good Story Media
Зеленый Назарий ВГТРК
Затевахин Иван «Студия 2В»
Зейналова Ирада Первый канал
И
Имприс Наталия
Исакова Мария
Ильченко Егор
Ильчинская Гюльнара
Илоян Эдуард
Ильин Александр
Израилов Артем
Иликчян Тамара
Ивлиева Елена
Изволова Ирина
Иванова-Достоевская Наталья
Ивлева Анна
Иванова Мария
Иванова Наталья
Иванова София
Иванова Дарья
Иванова Ирина
Иванов Игорь
Иванова Анна
Иванов Артем
Иванов Игорь
Иванов Александр
Иванов Алексей
Иванов Андрей
Ильина Наталия Пятый канал
Изварина Марина Первый канал
Ильина Наталья Пятый канал
К
Кушанашвили Отар
Куянцева Эрика
Куц Константин
Кучер Ирина
Кучинский Андрей
Куренкова Ольга
Кусов Тимур
Куторкин Дмитрий
Кухаренко Марина
Куницын Андрей
Купреев Сергей
Купридо Леонид
Куревин Николай
Кулешова Надежда
Куликов Дмитрий
Кулифеева Валентина
Кулько Дмитрий
Кузьмина Елена
Кузьмина Светлана
Кулешов Пётр
Кузичев Анатолий
Кузнецов Андрей
Кузнецова Юлия
Куджаева Диана
Кудинов Георгий
Кудинов Дмитрий
Кузин Олег
Крючкова Антонина
Кубанцева Татьяна
Кувалдин Сергей
Куделин Алексей
Крылов Дмитрий
Крючек Олег
Критсков Игорь
Кротова Мария
Круглова Нина
Круглова Ксения
Красногородская Александра
Крашенинникова Елена
Кржижевская Маргарита
Кривицкий Илья
Красковский Дмитрий
Красничкина Александра
Краснов Алексей
Краснов Павел
Кравченко Андрей
Красиков Андрей
Красильников Антон
Красильников Сергей
Кочаров Давид
Коченкова Евгения
Кощавцева Инга
Косьянова Алла
Котунов Никита
Коурова Ирина
Костарев Дмитрий
Костин Илья
Костина Лариса
Костров Сергей
Корчагин Павел
Корчевников Борис
Корякин Илья
Косаковский Григорий
Кормилицина Елена
Коробков-Землянский Антон
Коротеев Сергей
Коньков Василий
Кораблева Валерия
Комарова Наталья
Кондратова Юлия
Кондрашов Андрей
Кононов Юрий
Кононыхин Сергей
Колыванов Егор
Кольцова Лариса
Кольчурин Александр
Комаров Алексей
Колесникова Ольга
Колосов Михаил
Колпахчиев Михаил
Козубская Юлия
Козырь Екатерина
Колбасов Антон
Колесник Александр
Козак Наталья
Козин Александр
Козлов Алексей
Козлов Дмитрий
Кожухов Михаил
Кожухова Ксения
Ковалева Екатерина
Коваленко Михаил
Ковальчук Оксана
Кожеуров Иван
Климова Наталия
Княгинина Марина
Князева Ольга
Ковалев Вячеслав
Клибанова Наталия
Кичубаева Алия
Китрарь Леонид
Кичаева Лариса
Киселева Валентина
Киселева Ксения
Кириллова Екатерина
Кириченко Елена
Кипнис Константин
Киреев Алексей
Киреева Инна
Ким Марина
Киняшов Денис
Карцев Никита
Катая Марина
Керашев Асланбек
Карпова Марина
Карманов Дмитрий
Карпенко Елена
Карпов Александр
Карина Наталия
Карих Евгения
Канавин Илья
Каптур Александра
Каргопольцева Наталья
Камынина Александра
Кан Виталий
Калугина Инна
Каминский Максим
Кайстро Дмитрий
Калашников Иван
Казаков Алексей
Казанцев Алексей
Кадолина Наталья
Кадченко Виталий
Каблахов Мурат
Картозия Николай Пятница
Костюк Александр СТС Медиа
Колосова Марина ТВ Центр
Константинов Артем «ТВ Центр»
Короткова Наталия ООО «Национальный спортивный телеканал»
Кожевин Игорь «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Клейменов Кирилл Первый канал
Канделаки Тинатин Национальный спортивный канал
Кошарницкая Александра НТВ
Крымова Лариса Первый канал
Красных Валентина Телеканал «СТС», СТС Медиа
Канавин Илья ВГТРК
Кудинов Георгий Группа компаний «Южный Регион»
Клибанова Наталия Телеканал «СТС», СТС Медиа
Карташкова Ольга Телеканалы "Домашний" и "СТС Love", СТС Медиа
Кукленко Анна Телеканал Пятница
Кучинский Юрий Телекомпания НТВ
Колыванов Егор Телекомпания НТВ
Ковалев Вячеслав ВГТРК ГТРК «Дон-ТР»
Керашев Асланбек ГТРК «Волгоград ТРВ»
Клевцова Наталья Dомашний
Кондратьев Владимир АО «Телекомпания НТВ»
Кожухов Илья ТВ Центр
Крылова Елена ВГТРК
Клейменов Иван СТС Медиа
Картозия Николай «ПрофМедиа ТВ»
Козлов Алексей Студия «КонтАкт продакшн»
Кобяков Владимир Телекомпания НТВ
Кузнецова Зинаида ТВ Центр
Корабельникова Марина ТВ Центр
Кузьмина Вера «ТВ Центр»
Киселев Дмитрий ИА «Россия сегодня», «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кушаев Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кондрашов Андрей Россия 1, ВГТРК
Корчевников Борис «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кржижевская Маргарита «М Продакшн»
Кучеренко Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кривицкий Илья «Красный квадрат»
Колосова Светлана Первый канал
Л
Лямшин Роман
Ляхович Наталья
Лыкова Елена
Любятинская Ульяна
Лунёва Наталия
Лусканов Владимир
Луцкая Екатерина
Лыкасов Иван
Лория Елена
Лукинов Андрей
Лундовская Наталья
Лунев Дмитрий
Лихоманова Елена
Лобаков Олег
Ложкина Елена
Литовкин Сергей
Литовко Наталья
Лихолетов Павел
Лихолитов Петр
Ликин Дмитрий
Лимарев Кирилл
Лимарь Дмитрий
Лисова Анастасия
Легейдо Юрий
Леонова Людмила
Леонтьева Екатерина
Леонтьева Марина
Левикова Мария
Левин Андрей
Левина Екатерина
Левченко Евгения
Латыпова Адиля
Лебедева Маргарита
Левиева Кристина
Ландер Елена
Ланеева Виктория
Ланина Олеся
Лапшина Елена
Лазарев Анатолий
Лазуренко Алексей
Лактионова Евгения
Лаврик Анастасия
Лавров Александр
Любимов Петр ТВ Центр
Лапшин Вадим ТВ Центр
Легони Фиалко Дарья СТС
Лавров Григорий Медиа Альянс
Ласкари Кирилл СТС love
Ликин Дмитрий Первый канал
Логинов Артем Good Story Media
Лысенко Анатолий Общественное телевидение России
Лунгин Павел Кино- и телережиссер
Левченко Виктория СТС Медиа
Любимов Петр «ТВ Центр»
Лусканов Владимир «Россия К», ВГТРК
М
Мучник Константин
Мурашова Лариса
Мурин Олег
Мусагалиев Азамат
Мусин Игорь
Мотосов Федор
Мошкина Елизавета
Мукушев Дастан
Моругина Наталья
Мосендз Анатолий
Москаленко Анастасия
Мостославский Александр
Монастырев Владислав
Морозенко Антон
Морозова Светлана
Мороко Анжелика
Мовсисян Асмик
Мокроусов Борис
Молчанов Денис
Молчанова Светлана
Мишонкова Евгения
Млечин Леонид
Мовсин Антон
Михайлов Михаил
Михайлова Александра
Михайлова Мария
Михайловская Василина
Мирошникова Татьяна
Митрофанов Виктор
Михайлов Вячеслав
Милютин Максим
Миняева Дарья
Миронова Екатерина
Мещеряков Андрей
Мещерякова Ольга
Микшис Ирина
Мельникова Евгения
Меньшова Юлия
Матушкина Светлана
Матюшенко Ирина
Матюшкин Алексей
Мацкевич Дарья
Мартынова Анастасия
Матвиенко Игорь
Матич Ольга
Мандрыкина Анна
Маньковский Константин
Мартиросян Гарик
Мартынов Евгений
Малозёмов Сергей
Малыхин Кирилл
Малькевич Александр
Мальцев Василий
Мальцева Наталья
Малеева Ольга
Малина Людмила
Малков Алексей
Майоров Сергей
Макарова Марта
Максимов Денис
Малахова Татьяна
Магар Анна
Макаров Лев Че
Медведев Андрей ВГТРК
Мишин Игорь Продюсер кино и телевидения
Миронова Елизавета Пятый канал
Марченко Пётр РЕН ТВ
Миронова Татьяна ZAMALEEV Production
Микшис Михаил ЗАО «Корпорация Макс Медиа Групп»
Мамонтов Аркадий «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Митрошенков Александр Трансконтинентальная МедиаКомпания
Мхеидзе Георгий Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Млечин Леонид «Общественное телевидение России»
Мартиросян Гарик Comedy Club Production
Михайловский Алексей «ТНТ-Телесеть»
Максименко Василий Телекомпания НТВ
Марченко Николай Телекомпания РЕН ТВ
Медников Дмитрий «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Мишин Игорь «ТНТ-Телесеть»
Медведева Саида Кинокомпания «Мастерская»
Максимовская Марианна Телекомпания РЕН ТВ
Малков Георгий Кинокомпания «Enjoy movies»
Муругов Вячеслав СТС Медиа
Макаров Лев Телеканал 2х2
Мальцев Василий «ТВ Центр»
Мацкявичюс Эрнест «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Н
Новожилов Алексей
Новоселова Лариса
Никулин Николай
Новикова Инна
Новичкова Екатерина
Николаева Елена
Николаева Наталия
Николаенко Екатерина
Никонов Григорий
Николаев Вячеслав
Николаев Сергей
Николаев Юрий
Николаева Елена
Никитин Андрей
Никифорова Анастасия
Никишина Ольга
Немировская Агнесса
Нерсесян Сергей
Нестерова Ирина
Нетунаева Надежда
Незлобин Александр
Неклюдов Владимир
Некрасова Елена
Нелупенко Наталья
Назаренко Аркадий
Невзоров Дмитрий
Набутов Кирилл
Нагиев Дмитрий
Нагорная Ольга
Нечаев Александр ВГТРК
Назаренко Андрей Пятый канал
Нелидов Дмитрий Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Никишов Евгений ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Новикова Юлия СТС Медиа
Набутов Кирилл Телекомпания «Адамово яблоко»
Неклюдов Владимир Телеканал «СТС»
Надточей Ольга «ТВ Центр»
Никонова Наталья «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Никонова Наталья Первый канал
О
Отич Татьяна
Охотников Дмитрий
Орлова Екатерина
Орлова Дарья
Осадчая Ирина
Омельяненко Любовь
Онищенко Вячеслав
Орехова Елена
Олисашвили Георгий
Ольков Кирилл
Омельчук Анатолий
Окулов Алексей
Олейник Андрей
Оленев Евгений
Олешко Александр
Оганесян Рубен
Огородников Александр
Озеров Алексей
Оксенич Ольга
Обухов Константин
Овчинников Юрий
Оганезова Ольга
Оганесян Арсений
Обогоева Ольга
Оболонкина Вера
Ольденбургер Андрей Че
Островский Вадим АО «Телекомпания НТВ»
Орлова Виктория Первый канал
Остролуцкий Артур Телеканал «СТС», СТС Медиа
Опалева Елена Телеканалы "Домашний" и "СТС Love", СТС Медиа
Осипова Инна Телекомпания НТВ
Ольденбургер Андрей Телеканал «Перец», СТС Медиа
П
Пчелинцев Олег
Пугачева Дарья
Пучков Артем
Пучков Максим
Пушкова Дария
Прохорова Ирина
Прошина Оксана
Пронин Александр
Пронько Екатерина
Протасов Олег
Приходько Альберт
Приходько Наталия
Прокопенко Павел
Преснова Елена
Привольнов Антон
Пристанскова Мария
Прихода Максим
Потапова Евгения
Потёмкина Ирина
Потовых Кристина
Почтарь Наталья
Попова Ольга
Порохня Галина
Портнов Павел
Потапов Евгений
Попова Илона
Попова Людмила
Попова Ольга
Пономарев Александр
Попов Алексей
Попов Илья
Попов Николай
Поливанчук Андрей
Полунчуков Денис
Поляков Кирилл
Полякова Анастасия
Покамина Екатерина
Покрышкин Сергей
Полежаева Наталья
Полежайкин Илья
Поддубный Евгений
Подъяпольский Александр
Позднякова Оксана
Пириев Сергей
Плакида Александра
Погосов Михаил
Петров Сергей
Петрова Кира
Петрушин Сергей
Пилишина Нэлли
Петров Анатолий
Петров Андрей
Петров Геннадий
Петров Дмитрий
Пермяков Дмитрий
Першина Ирина
Петрицкая Марина
Петров Алексей
Пегов Семён
Пекушев Александр
Пельш Валдис
Перминова Ирина
Пасечник Андрей
Паутова Ольга
Пахтусов Дмитрий
Панина Инна
Панкин Максим
Пантелеев Дмитрий
Панюкова Мария
Павлова Татьяна
Павлючик Родион
Пак Михаил
Павленко Алина
Павлов Илья
Павлов Павел
Павлов Сергей
Павленко Александр
Писарев Андрей Первый канал
Петров Дмитрий ВГТРК
Пигач Сергей Первый канал
Поздняков Кирилл АО "Телекомпания НТВ"
Прошутинская Кира «ТВ Центр»
Прокопенко Игорь РЕН ТВ
Панфилова Ирина СТС Медиа
Пивоваров Алексей СТС Медиа
Победин Максим СТС Медиа, телеканал «Перец»
Пушков Алексей «ТВ Центр»
Павловская Анна ТВ Центр
Прохорова Анна «ТВ Центр»
Панюшкин Александр «ТВ Центр»
Попов Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Познер Владимир Первый канал
Павлова Анна Первый канал
Р
Рыбина Ольга
Рыбкина Надежда
Рыжова Екатерина
Руткевич Зоя
Рыбак Кирилл
Рыбаков Максим
Рубинова Марина
Ружицкий Андрей
Русский Павел
Романская Кристина
Россиус Ирина
Рощин Алексей
Рощина Мария
Рожнова Софья
Романова Алиса
Романовская Елизавета
Рендакова Ольга
Родина Лана
Родионов Ярослав
Разумова Жанна
Разумовская Юлия
Рамазанов Тимур
Редькина Галина
Радецкая Ирина
Радько Андрей
Разлогова Наталия
Румянцев Андрей ТВ Центр
Ревенко Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рудовский Дмитрий Арт Пикчерс
Рожков Денис Актер
Родионов Владимир ТВ Центр
Рогаткин Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рожков Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рыбин Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Разголова Наталия Первый канал
С
Сычев Андрей
Сухарева Валерия
Сухоруков Алексей
Сушков Владимир
Сысоев Александр
Сулейманова Алина
Сулейманхил Рустам
Сурпина Наталия
Суханова Елена
Стуликов Антон
Ступецкая Наталья
Субботин Вячеслав
Суичмезова Ольга
Стрельчук Елена
Струк Анна
Струц Наталия
Стуков Федор
Стогниенко Владимир
Стойков Денис
Стрельцова Ольга
Степаненко Антон
Степанова Ольга
Степовенко Наталия
Стеценко Юлия
Спиваков Артем
Спивакова Юлия
Спиридонова Елена
Старостина Яна
Соловьева Юлия
Сорокина Елена
Сосновая Ирина
Сотсков Константин
Солдатиков Денис
Солнцев Павел
Соловьев Тимур
Соловьев Владимир
Соболев Евгений
Сокирко Ирина
Соколов Алексей
Соколов Сергей
Смолев Владимир
Смородина Елена
Смыков Руслан
Снаткина Екатерина
Смирнова Арина
Смирнова Ольга
Смирнова Римма
Смирнова Светлана
Ситтель Мария
Смачная Светлана
Смертина Елена
Смирнов Владимир
Сиразиев Тимур
Ситковский Илья
Ситтель Анна
Симонян Мария
Синдеева Наталья
Синеок Виктор
Синько Алексей
Симаков Максим
Симакова Ольга
Симоньян Маргарита
Симонян Артемий
Сиворатченко Екатерина
Сидорова Екатерина
Сизов Виталий
Сергеева Ольга
Серебрякова Ирина
Середа Светлана
Серикова Екатерина
Секачев Денис
Семенов Сергей
Семеновых Светлана
Свеховская Илона
Севастьянова Светлана
Севостьянов Денис
Седунова Ксения
Сахаровская Надежда
Сашина-Арутюнова Ирина
Светлаков Сергей
Свет-Яковлева Кристина
Самохвалов Александр
Санаткин Клим
Санченко Алексей
Сапрыкина Юлия
Сайгин Иван
Салихов Азамат
Сальников Сергей
Самогаева Ольга
Савельев Антон
Савина Марина
Савченко Ирина
Садчиков Павел
Соловейчик Алексей СТС Медиа
Семкив Татьяна ZAMALEEV Production
Скабеева Ольга «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Семеновых Светлана «ТВ Центр»
Слободяник Ольга Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Сидоров Станислав Телекомпания НТВ
Смирнова Мария СТС Медиа
Слепаков Семен Comedy Club Production
Сулейманов Анатолий LifeNews
Сабитов Рифат ВГТРК
Симоньян Маргарита «Russia Today»
Ситников Павел РЕН ТВ
Саркисов Роман СТС Love
Сорокин Руслан ООО "НАУТИЛУС МЕДИА"
Сапожников Александр Телекомпания НТВ
Стоянов Юрий «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Семенов Сергей Первый канал
Соколова Екатерина Первый канал. Всемирная сеть
Т
Туренок Тамара
Тюников Александр
Трушковский Владимир
Тульчинская Анастасия
Троцюк Алексей
Трубин Антон
Трубицин Сергей
Трушкина Наталья
Топольников Константин
Торикова Галина
Тропилло Елена
Ткаченко Максим
Ткачун Елена
Толстоган Алексей
Тоник Александр
Тимакова Варвара
Титов Алексей
Ткачев Михаил
Терентьев Александр
Тестов Александр
Тимаев Павел
Тарасенко Артур
Тельминов Андрей
Тепляков Кирилл
Такаева Вилена
Такменев Вадим
Талапанова Юлия
Твалтвадзе Теймураз Первый канал
Тюников Александр Медиахолдинг «АС Байкал ТВ», г. Иркутск
Тихонов Алексей Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Титов Алексей Телеканал «Домашний», СТС Медиа
Тимуршин Ренат Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Тупицын Анатолий РЕН ТВ
Тукмачев Михаил РЕН ТВ
Табарчук Дмитрий Продюсер
Троицкий Дмитрий Телеканал «Перец»
Толстой Петр Первый канал
Титинков Сергей Первый канал
У
Ухарев Андрей
Ушаков Сергей
Ушакова Анна
Ушакова Инесса
Утехина Елена
Утешева Юлия
Утин Владимир
Уткин Илья
Уразов Алексей
Урушев Олег
Усманова Муниса-Махасти
Устинова Татьяна
Умадыкова Александра
Утин Владимир Телекомпания РЕН ТВ
Урсуляк Сергей Режиссер
Ф
Фроловский Юрий
Филь Петр
Фокина Олеся
Филиппов Евгений
Филиппов Кирилл
Филиппов Илья
Филонова Виктория
Филинов Андрей
Филиппов Антон
Федяева Ирина
Фетисов Андрей
Фефилова Светлана
Филатова Юлия
Федоровцев Илья
Федосеева Виктория
Федотов Антон
Федоренко Лилия
Федорова Мария
Филимонов Владимир РЕН ТВ
Файфман Александр Первый канал
Файзиев Джахонгир Студия «Бонанза»
Фоменко Марина Пятый канал
Филина Ирина Россия 1, ВГТРК
Фролов Михаил РЕН ТВ
Фиалко Дарья «Телеканал ТВ-3»
Федорович Валерий ТВ 3
Федулин Петр Телекомпания НТВ
Фролов Алексей «ТВ Центр»
Федоров Петр ВГТРК
Х
Хубова Дарья
Хлебникова Анна
Ходаковский Дмитрий
Харитонская Яна
Харламова Екатерина
Харчевникова Ольга
Хильченко Артем
Хильченко Евгений
Хаперская Елена
Хрипунова Марина Dомашний
Харьков Алексей Телекомпания РЕН ТВ
Хотиненко Владимир Режиссер, завкафедрой ВГИК
Хакимов Искандер «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Ц
Циторинская Полина
Цыварева Татьяна
Цылин Юрий
Цаллаев Давид
Цветкова Полина
Цирулев Михаил
Цвинтарный Андрей Первый канал
Ч
Чисников Никита
Чмовж Ирина
Чубарь Оксана
Чудаков Дмитрий
Черногуз Виктор
Черносвитова Ольга
Чернышев Владимир
Чернышева Алла
Черняева Татьяна
Чепыжева Ирина
Черкашина Анна
Чернобровина Анастасия
Чапман Анна
Черненко Елена РЕН ТВ
Чурикова Яна "MTV Networks"
Ш
Шпеньков Дмитрий
Шумская Олеся
Шнайдер Анна
Шовырина Оксана
Шорина Валерия
Шлёма Ирина
Шляппо Виталий
Шмушкович Михаил
Шишкин Олег
Шишкина Галина
Шкаликов Максим
Школьник Александр
Шестаков Матвей
Широких Александр
Широков Александр
Шишкин Олег
Шепин Петр
Шерозия Лили
Шелухина Елена
Шеменев Виталий
Шеминов Станислав
Шепелев Дмитрий
Шевченко Светлана
Шейнин Артем
Шатров Артём
Шатхин Игорь
Швецов Игорь
Швыдкой Александр
Шамсутдинов Борис
Шарапова Арина
Шарафутдинов Максим
Шарипов Эльдар
Шабловская Анастасия
Шагун Кирилл
Шадрина Ольга
Шамарина Татьяна
Шмаков Алексей Первый канал
Шумаков Сергей Россия К, ВГТРК
Шалимов Юрий РЕН ТВ
Шарапова Арина Первый канал
Шмаков Алексей Первый канал
Шумская Олеся ТВ Центр
Шанович Елена ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Шайкевич Мария Продакшн-компания «FMP group»
Шекоян Владислав «ТВ Центр»
Шестаков Игорь ВГТРК
Шнейдерова Елена СТС Медиа
Шарапов Данила Первый канал
Щ
Щербакова Екатерина
Щуров Виталий
Щеглов Владимир
Щукин Антон Good Story media
Ю
Юркина Регина
Юсьма Игорь
Южанинов Игорь
Юранов Евгений
Я
Ярош Игорь
Ясинский Алексей
Ясминов Дмитрий
Яцкевич Георгий
Яновская Оксана
Янчишин Алексей
Яремчук Светлана
Якубович Леонид
Якушева Екатерина
Ялович Светлана
Янов Илья
Яковлева Галина
Яковлева Екатерина
Янкина Анна Телекомпания НТВ
Яровенко Константин Телекомпания НТВ
Яковенко Александр Телекомпания НТВ