Жюри 2016
А
Абрамочкина Наталия Телеканал Пятница
Андриенко Екатерина СТС
Акопов Александр COSMOS studio
Анучкин Александр Пятый канал
Александрова Татьяна Пятый канал
Ахваян Элина ТВ Центр
Аксюта Юрий Первый канал
Б
Белянинов Андрей ТРХ «Optimedia»
Билан Наталья Национальный спортивный канал
Байрамова Ольга Пятый канал
Бричкалевич Михаил Первый канал
Бурец Илья Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Брусницына Маргарита Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Белова Ольга АО "Телекомпания НТВ"
Бродская Людмила НТВ
Белова Марина Пятый канал
Бурыгин Сергей РЕН ТВ
Бондарчук Федор Арт Пикчерс
Бабаян Роман «ТВ Центр»
Баранова Виктория «ТВ Центр»
Бекасов Евгений Россия 24, ВГТРК
Бричкалевич Михаил Первый канал
В
Войтович Светлана ВГТРК
Вивчарук Карина СТС Медиа
Волков Виталий ВГТРК
Воронов Владимир ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Вольский Антон Первый канал
Воропаев Владимир Первый канал
Вольнов Олег Первый канал
Вайнштейн Тимур НТВ
Волкова Ирина «ТВ Центр»
Выскребенцева Екатерина «ТВ Центр»
Г
Гойзман Ася "РОН Фильм"
Грищенко Олег ООО «ЛАТЕЛ»
Галькович Наталия Первый канал
Гордеев Гавриил ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Гаппоева Фатима Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Гусев Евгений Пятый канал
Горин Дмитрий ТВ Центр
Д
Дусмухаметов Вячеслав Comedy Club Production
Добров Андрей РЕН ТВ
Дулерайн Александр ТНТ-Телесеть
З
Задорожная Ольга СТС
Зайцев Антон Good Story Media
Зеленый Назарий ВГТРК
И
Ильина Наталия Пятый канал
Изварина Марина Первый канал
К
Константинов Артем «ТВ Центр»
Короткова Наталия ООО «Национальный спортивный телеканал»
Кожевин Игорь «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Клейменов Кирилл Первый канал
Канделаки Тинатин Национальный спортивный канал
Кошарницкая Александра НТВ
Крымова Лариса Первый канал
Карташкова Ольга Телеканалы "Домашний" и "СТС Love", СТС Медиа
Кукленко Анна Телеканал Пятница
Клевцова Наталья Dомашний
Кондратьев Владимир АО «Телекомпания НТВ»
Кожухов Илья ТВ Центр
Крылова Елена ВГТРК
Кузнецова Зинаида ТВ Центр
Корабельникова Марина ТВ Центр
Кузьмина Вера «ТВ Центр»
Киселев Дмитрий ИА «Россия сегодня», «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кушаев Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Кондрашов Андрей Россия 1, ВГТРК
Колосова Светлана Первый канал
Л
Ласкари Кирилл СТС love
Ликин Дмитрий Первый канал
Логинов Артем Good Story Media
Лысенко Анатолий Общественное телевидение России
Любимов Петр «ТВ Центр»
М
Миронова Елизавета Пятый канал
Марченко Пётр РЕН ТВ
Миронова Татьяна ZAMALEEV Production
Микшис Михаил ЗАО «Корпорация Макс Медиа Групп»
Мамонтов Аркадий «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Митрошенков Александр Трансконтинентальная МедиаКомпания
Мхеидзе Георгий Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Мальцев Василий «ТВ Центр»
Мацкявичюс Эрнест «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Н
Назаренко Андрей Пятый канал
Нелидов Дмитрий Телеканал "СТС", СТС Медиа
Никишов Евгений ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Новикова Юлия СТС Медиа
Надточей Ольга «ТВ Центр»
Никонова Наталья Первый канал
О
Островский Вадим АО «Телекомпания НТВ»
Орлова Виктория Первый канал
Опалева Елена Телеканалы "Домашний" и "СТС Love", СТС Медиа
П
Писарев Андрей Первый канал
Петров Дмитрий ВГТРК
Пигач Сергей Первый канал
Поздняков Кирилл АО "Телекомпания НТВ"
Прошутинская Кира «ТВ Центр»
Прокопенко Игорь РЕН ТВ
Павловская Анна ТВ Центр
Прохорова Анна «ТВ Центр»
Панюшкин Александр «ТВ Центр»
Попов Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Познер Владимир Первый канал
Р
Ревенко Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рудовский Дмитрий Арт Пикчерс
Родионов Владимир ТВ Центр
Рогаткин Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рожков Евгений «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Рыбин Александр «Россия 1», ВГТРК
С
Семкив Татьяна ZAMALEEV Production
Скабеева Ольга «Россия 1», ВГТРК
Слободяник Ольга Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Смирнова Мария СТС Медиа
Слепаков Семен Comedy Club Production
Сулейманов Анатолий LifeNews
Сабитов Рифат ВГТРК
Ситников Павел РЕН ТВ
Сорокин Руслан ООО "НАУТИЛУС МЕДИА"
Т
Твалтвадзе Теймураз Первый канал
Тихонов Алексей Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Тимуршин Ренат Телеканал "Че", СТС Медиа
Тупицын Анатолий РЕН ТВ
Тукмачев Михаил РЕН ТВ
Титинков Сергей Первый канал
Ф
Филимонов Владимир РЕН ТВ
Файфман Александр Первый канал
Фоменко Марина Пятый канал
Филина Ирина Россия 1, ВГТРК
Фролов Михаил РЕН ТВ
Федорович Валерий ТВ 3
Фролов Алексей «ТВ Центр»
Федоров Петр ВГТРК
Х
Хрипунова Марина Dомашний
Ц
Цвинтарный Андрей Первый канал
Ч
Черненко Елена РЕН ТВ
Чурикова Яна "MTV Networks"
Ш
Шалимов Юрий РЕН ТВ
Шумская Олеся ТВ Центр
Шанович Елена ОАО "ТНТ-Телесеть"
Шекоян Владислав «ТВ Центр»
Шестаков Игорь ВГТРК
Щ
Щукин Антон Good Story media