КИНОТЕАТР РОССИЯ
Пушкинская площадь, 2
3 октября 2017
Жюри 2017
А
Екатерина Андриенко СТС
Александр Акопов COSMOS studio
Александр Анучкин Пятый канал
Элина Ахваян ТВ Центр
Юрий Аксюта Первый канал
Б
Ксения Бугримова СТС
Наталья Билан Национальный спортивный канал
Людмила Бродская НТВ
Марина Белова Пятый канал
Евгений Бекасов Россия 24, ВГТРК
Михаил Бричкалевич Первый канал
В
Денис Всесвятский 2х2
Олег Вольнов Первый канал
Тимур Вайнштейн НТВ
Г
Геннадий Гохштейн ВГТРК
Евгений Гусев Пятый канал
Дмитрий Горин ТВ Центр
Д
Артур Джанибекян ТНТ-Телесеть
Вячеслав Дусмухаметов Comedy Club Production
Андрей Добров РЕН ТВ
Е
Алексей Ефимов Первый канал
З
Ольга Задорожная СТС
И
Наталия Ильина Пятый канал
К
Николай Картозия Пятница
Александр Костюк СТС Медиа
Марина Колосова ТВ Центр
Кирилл Клейменов Первый канал
Тинатин Канделаки Национальный спортивный канал
Александра Костерина НТВ
Лариса Крымова Первый канал
Наталья Клевцова Dомашний
Илья Кожухов ТВ Центр
Елена Крылова ВГТРК
Зинаида Кузнецова ТВ Центр
Марина Корабельникова ТВ Центр
Андрей Кондрашов Россия 1, ВГТРК
Л
Петр Любимов ТВ Центр
Вадим Лапшин ТВ Центр
Дарья Легони Фиалко СТС
Григорий Лавров Медиа Альянс
Кира Ласкари СТС love
Анатолий Лысенко Общественное телевидение России
М
Лев Макаров Че
Андрей Медведев ВГТРК
Игорь Мишин Продюсер кино и телевидения
Петр Марченко РЕН ТВ
Александр Митрошенков Трансконтинентальная МедиаКомпания
Н
Александр Нечаев ВГТРК
Андрей Назаренко Пятый канал
Наталья Никонова Первый канал
О
Андрей Ольденбургер Че
П
Андрей Писарев Первый канал
Анна Павловская ТВ Центр
Р
Андрей Румянцев ТВ Центр
Владимир Родионов ТВ Центр
С
Алексей Соловейчик СТС Медиа
Рифат Сабитов ВГТРК
Т
Анатолий Тупицын РЕН ТВ
Михаил Тукмачев РЕН ТВ
Сергей Титинков Первый канал
Ф
Александр Файфман Первый канал
Ирина Филина Россия 1, ВГТРК
Михаил Фролов РЕН ТВ
Валерий Федорович ТВ 3
Петр Федоров ВГТРК
Х
Марина Хрипунова Dомашний
Ш
Алексей Шмаков Первый канал
Сергей Шумаков Россия К, ВГТРК
Игорь Шестаков ВГТРК
Щ
Антон Щукин Good Story media