МОСКОВСКИЙ ТЕАТР МЮЗИКЛА
3 октября 2018
Жюри 2017
А
Андриенко Екатерина СТС
Акопов Александр COSMOS studio
Анучкин Александр Пятый канал
Ахваян Элина ТВ Центр
Аксюта Юрий Первый канал
Б
Бурханова Саадат ТНТ-Телесеть
Бугримова Ксения СТС
Билан Наталья Национальный спортивный канал
Бродская Людмила НТВ
Белова Марина Пятый канал
Бекасов Евгений Россия 24, ВГТРК
Бричкалевич Михаил Первый канал
В
Всесвятский Денис 2х2
Вольнов Олег Первый канал
Вайнштейн Тимур НТВ
Г
Гохштейн Геннадий ВГТРК
Гусев Евгений Пятый канал
Горин Дмитрий ТВ Центр
Д
Дусмухаметов Вячеслав Comedy Club Production
Добров Андрей РЕН ТВ
Е
Ефимов Алексей Первый канал
З
Задорожная Ольга СТС
И
Ильина Наталия Пятый канал
К
Картозия Николай Пятница
Костюк Александр СТС Медиа
Колосова Марина ТВ Центр
Клейменов Кирилл Первый канал
Канделаки Тинатин Национальный спортивный канал
Кошарницкая Александра НТВ
Крымова Лариса Первый канал
Клевцова Наталья Dомашний
Кожухов Илья ТВ Центр
Крылова Елена ВГТРК
Кузнецова Зинаида ТВ Центр
Корабельникова Марина ТВ Центр
Кондрашов Андрей Россия 1, ВГТРК
Л
Любимов Петр ТВ Центр
Лапшин Вадим ТВ Центр
Легони Фиалко Дарья СТС
Лавров Григорий Медиа Альянс
Ласкари Кирилл СТС love
Лысенко Анатолий Общественное телевидение России
М
Макаров Лев Че
Медведев Андрей ВГТРК
Мишин Игорь Продюсер кино и телевидения
Марченко Пётр РЕН ТВ
Митрошенков Александр Трансконтинентальная МедиаКомпания
Н
Нечаев Александр ВГТРК
Назаренко Андрей Пятый канал
Никонова Наталья Первый канал
О
Ольденбургер Андрей Че
П
Писарев Андрей Первый канал
Павловская Анна ТВ Центр
Р
Румянцев Андрей ТВ Центр
Родионов Владимир ТВ Центр
С
Соловейчик Алексей СТС Медиа
Сабитов Рифат ВГТРК
Т
Тупицын Анатолий РЕН ТВ
Тукмачев Михаил РЕН ТВ
Титинков Сергей Первый канал
Ф
Файфман Александр Первый канал
Филина Ирина Россия 1, ВГТРК
Фролов Михаил РЕН ТВ
Федорович Валерий ТВ 3
Федоров Петр ВГТРК
Х
Хрипунова Марина Dомашний
Ш
Шмаков Алексей Первый канал
Шумаков Сергей Россия К, ВГТРК
Шестаков Игорь ВГТРК
Щ
Щукин Антон Good Story media